Tourism Commission

Members


  • Council Member Janna Viscomi - Member
    Term expires: January 31, 2019
  • Heidi Nelson - Member
    Term expires: January 31, 2018
  • John Sheesley - Member
    Term expires: January 31, 2021
  • Tami Schluter - Member
    Term expires: January 31, 2021
  • Steve Bortz - Member
    Term expires: January 31, 2020
  • Erin Sellner-Honken - Member
    Term expires: January 31, 2019
  • Susan Garwood - Member
    Term expires: January 31, 2020
     
     
     
     
Meeting: Second Monday of the month, 4:15 pm, Public Meeting Room
City Staff & Agenda Contact: Tim Murray, City Administrator